Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MARSEILLES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+129.2%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YT
← Back to All Properties