55, CAVENDISH CRESCENT, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 3JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£750,000+34.5%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£557,500+123.0%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Terraced
+£307,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 23 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1