Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-5.7%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+37.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BF
← Back to All Properties