Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, GRANGE COURT, NORTH GRANGE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+16.2%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
-10.1%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+85.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2BZ
← Back to All Properties