22, HEATHFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 4AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,996
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.6%
Price Change
-£137,954 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,996-98.6%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Other
-£137,954 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+154.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Other
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 March 2002
Other
Sale #1