Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WALFORD STREET, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+27.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+303.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2LB
← Back to All Properties