Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FERGUSON DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-15.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+20.3%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7NS
← Back to All Properties