Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CLOVER END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,995
+23.2%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Detached
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+42.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+23.5%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,995
Sold on 2 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2XD
← Back to All Properties