4, MILFORD ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV2 4NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+413.8%
Price Change
+£112,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+413.8%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£112,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 7 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1