Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, QUAKER LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+48.0%
Sold on 16 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,250
Sold on 9 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5JD
← Back to All Properties