Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHANTRY RISE, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+23.7%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5FE
← Back to All Properties