Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KENNEDY STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+34.5%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-4.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+1.6%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9EA
← Back to All Properties