Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ABERDALE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,950
+149.2%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 6GA
← Back to All Properties