Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, RILLINGTON GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+1.4%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+15.6%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+88.3%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,995
+27.5%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2ED
← Back to All Properties