Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TRUSS HILL ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+34.3%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+17.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9AL
← Back to All Properties