Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FERN TOWERS, HARESTONE HILL, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+59.4%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+16.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6SL
← Back to All Properties