Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PURLEY GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+12.4%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+43.3%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+38.5%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7TX
← Back to All Properties