25, RYECROFT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 4LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500+19.6%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+173.8%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1