186, FAWCETT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£281,500+112.5%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+69.9%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+45.8%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 9 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1