Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, ALMONDBURY BANK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£100,000
+150.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 1 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8EJ
← Back to All Properties