10, BRAMBLE SQUARE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 2JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,000+25.1%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+10.9%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1