Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+6.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,950
+69.3%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,444 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,506
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties