Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BLACKBIRD DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+8.7%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,995
+8.2%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,495
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GQ
← Back to All Properties