41, WHEATMOOR ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£225,000+43.3%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+5.4%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+44.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1