Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARKLAND ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+30.7%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,500
+220.1%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 10 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7RG
← Back to All Properties