90, WHITESIDE ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 0JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+41.7%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+116.7%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+26.8%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 10 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1