39, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 2XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.6%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£262,000+142.6%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+25.6%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000-1.9%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
-£1,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,650
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1