Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, FIRLANDS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£88,000
+39.7%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+68.0%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+5.3%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,625
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9FB
← Back to All Properties