Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, ENNISMORE GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+35.1%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+31.3%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+50.6%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+107.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5RB
← Back to All Properties