Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LEAH WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3XY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+25.7%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 8 February 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3XY
← Back to All Properties