Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+40.7%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-8.9%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+240.9%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 9 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8NH
← Back to All Properties