Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, LAYTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+55.1%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+11.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8ER
← Back to All Properties