Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, WALMLEY ASH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£218,000
+58.5%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+84.1%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£62,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,700
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1JB
← Back to All Properties