Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FIRBANK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£11,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-11.6%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,200
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6SU
← Back to All Properties