Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SUMMERLEAS CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,000
+52.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+8.5%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5PW
← Back to All Properties