Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COLBOURNE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+44.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1TB
← Back to All Properties