23, CHIPPENDALE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 1HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+40.6%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+8.9%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+15.2%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+277.8%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1