Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHURCH VIEW, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-8.3%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+50.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3LF
← Back to All Properties