8, TILE BARN LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 7JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.0%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+122.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1