Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HOLLYBUSH LANE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£338,500
+14.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+41.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 28 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6EB
← Back to All Properties