Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NARROWBOAT LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£5,254 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,254 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,746
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9DB
← Back to All Properties