Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HYTHE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+77.1%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0JQ
← Back to All Properties