Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ELDER AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+90.7%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,995
+14.1%
Sold on 6 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0LU
← Back to All Properties