42, SAMUEL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 3AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+12.0%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+115.5%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+10.7%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,200
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1