Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JANET BLUNT HOUSE, GREENHILL, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX17 3FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+1.4%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+18.1%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 3FL
← Back to All Properties