Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COLE AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£124,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+68.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Detached
+£124,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 7 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0EF
← Back to All Properties