Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROYAL MEWS, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+22.5%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-6.1%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 6 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2GJ
← Back to All Properties