Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ALWYN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 7DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+36.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+8.8%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+4.8%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+165.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 7DY
← Back to All Properties