14, PORTERS WOOD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN12 7LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+25.7%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,500+36.4%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+21.0%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1