Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, KINGTON WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
+51.2%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+25.2%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8PU
← Back to All Properties